DateTeam ATeam BUAEIndia
20-Nov-22 Qatar Ecuador 8:00 PM9:30 PM
21-Nov-22 England Iran 5:00 PM6:30 PM
21-Nov-22 Senegal Netherlands 8:00 PM9:30 PM
21-Nov-22 USA Wales 11:00 PM00:30 AM
22-Nov-22 Argentina Saudi Arabia 2:00 PM3:30 PM
22-Nov-22 Denmark Tunisia 5:00 PM6:30 PM
22-Nov-22 Mexico Poland 8:00 PM9:30 PM
22-Nov-22 France Australia 11:00 PM00:30 AM
23-Nov-22 Morocco Croatia 2:00 PM3:30 PM
23-Nov-22 Germany Japan 5:00 PM6:30 PM
23-Nov-22 Spain Costa Rica 8:00 PM9:30 PM
23-Nov-22 Belgium Canada 11:00 PM00:30 AM
24-Nov-22 Switzerland Cameroon 2:00 PM3:30 PM
24-Nov-22 Uruguay South Korea 5:00 PM6:30 PM
24-Nov-22 Portugal Ghana 8:00 PM9:30 PM
24-Nov-22 Brazil Serbia 11:00 PM00:30 AM
25-Nov-22 Iran Wales 2:00 PM3:30 PM
25-Nov-22 Qatar Senegal 5:00 PM6:30 PM
25-Nov-22 Netherlands Ecuador 8:00 PM9:30 PM
25-Nov-22 England USA 11:00 PM00:30 AM
26-Nov-22 Tunisia Australia 2:00 PM3:30 PM
26-Nov-22 Poland Saudi Arabia 5:00 PM6:30 PM
26-Nov-22 France Denmark 8:00 PM9:30 PM
26-Nov-22 Argentina Mexico 11:00 PM00:30 AM
27-Nov-22 Japan Costa Rica 2:00 PM3:30 PM
27-Nov-22 Belgium Morocco 5:00 PM6:30 PM
27-Nov-22 Croatia Canada 8:00 PM9:30 PM
27-Nov-22 Spain Germany 11:00 PM00:30 AM
28-Nov-22 Serbia Cameroon 2:00 PM3:30 PM
28-Nov-22 South Korea Ghana 5:00 PM6:30 PM
28-Nov-22 Brazil Switzerland 8:00 PM9:30 PM
28-Nov-22 Portugal Uruguay 11:00 PM00:30 AM
29-Nov-22 Ecuador Senegal 7:00 PM8:30 PM
29-Nov-22 Netherlands Qatar 7:00 PM8:30 PM
29-Nov-22 England Wales 11:00 PM00:30 AM
29-Nov-22 Iran USA 11:00 PM00:30 AM
30-Nov-22 Denmark Australia 7:00 PM8:30 PM
30-Nov-22 Tunisia France 7:00 PM8:30 PM
30-Nov-22 Poland Argentina 11:00 PM00:30 AM
30-Nov-22 Saudi Arabia Mexico 11:00 PM00:30 AM
1-Dec-22 Croatia Belgium 7:00 PM8:30 PM
1-Dec-22 Canada Morocco 7:00 PM8:30 PM
1-Dec-22 Japan Spain 11:00 PM00:30 AM
1-Dec-22 Costa Rica Germany 11:00 PM00:30 AM
2-Dec-22 Ghana Uruguay 7:00 PM8:30 PM
2-Dec-22 South Korea Portugal 7:00 PM8:30 PM
2-Dec-22 Serbia Switzerland 11:00 PM00:30 AM
2-Dec-22 Brazil Cameroon 11:00 PM00:30 AM
Round of 16
3-Dec-22 1A 2B 6:00 PM7:30 PM
3-Dec-22 1C 2D 10:00 PM11:30 PM
4-Dec-22 1B 2A 10:00 PM11:30 PM
4-Dec-22 1D 2C 6:00 PM7:30 PM
5-Dec-22 1E 2F 6:00 PM7:30 PM
5-Dec-22 1G 2H 10:00 PM11:30 PM
6-Dec-22 1F 2E 6:00 PM7:30 PM
6-Dec-22 1H 2G 10:00 PM11:30 PM
Quarterfinals
9-Dec-22 W49 W50 10:00 PM11:30 PM
9-Dec-22 W53 W54 6:00 PM7:30 PM
10-Dec-22 W51 W52 10:00 PM11:30 PM
10-Dec-22 W55 W56 6:00 PM7:30 PM
Semi Finals
13-Dec-22 W57 W58 10:00 PM11:30 PM
14-Dec-22 W59 W60 10:00 PM11:30 PM
Finals
17-Dec-22 L61 L62 6:00 PM7:30 PM
18-Dec-22 W61 W62 6:00 PM7:30 PM

* All times are local (Gulf Standard Time).